×

Once registered, you can:

  • - Read additional free articles each month
  • - Comment on articles and featured creative work
  • - Get our curated newsletters delivered to your inbox

By registering you agree to our privacy policy, terms & conditions and to receive occasional emails from Ad Age. You may unsubscribe at any time.

Are you a print subscriber? Activate your account.

BtoB

Top 10 B2B Advertisers

Published on .

Most Popular
RankRank Last PeriodAdvertiser Impressions Share of VoiceChange from last period
13TestMart.com210000006%50%
2169Business.com210000006%17400%
31MatchLogic190000006%6%
45Oracle110000003%10%
511Automatic Data Processing92000003%3%
66Network Solutions83000002%-17%
735Active ISP81000002%305%
818EarthWeb80000002%43%
915Onvia.com76000002%13%
1017IBM74000002%30%

Impressions: Number of times an ad is rendered for viewing Share of voice: Number of impressions represented as a percentage of the total impressions.

Web traffic reports provided by AdRelevance from Media Metrix.

In this article: