×

Once registered, you can:

  • - Read additional free articles each month
  • - Comment on articles and featured creative work
  • - Get our curated newsletters delivered to your inbox

By registering you agree to our privacy policy, terms & conditions and to receive occasional emails from Ad Age. You may unsubscribe at any time.

Are you a print subscriber? Activate your account.

BtoB

Top 10 B2B Banner Ads

Published on .

RankAdvertiser Total Campaign Impressions Total Impressions this Banner
1NorthPoint Communications2100000027000000
2Marden-Kane3600000021000000
3Network Solutions4800000017000000
4Network Solutions4800000015000000
5Network Solutions4800000014000000
6NorthPoint Communications2100000011000000
7Industry Deals69000006700000
8ImageCafe140000005800000
9PurchasePro.com58000005800000
10Gallop & Gallop48000004800000

Web traffic reports provided by AdRelevance from Media Metrix.

Most Popular
In this article: