BtoB

Top 10 B2B Product/Service Segments

Published on .

Reprints Reprints

RankProduct/Service SegmentImpressionsShare of Voice
1Domain Registration7600000018%
2Marketing Surveys6600000015%
3Datacommunication Services5100000012%
4Consulting-Ecommerce290000007%
5Online Ad Service280000006%
6Consulting-Website250000006%
7Directories & Information220000005%
8Web Hosting190000004%
9Database Services140000003%
10Consulting-Purchasing120000003%

Impressions: Number of times an ad is rendered for viewing Share of voice: Number of impressions represented as a percentage of the total impressions.

Web traffic reports provided by AdRelevance from Media Metrix.

In this article:
Most Popular