BtoB

Top 10 B2B Product/Service Segments

Published on .

Reprints Reprints

RankProduct/Service SegmentImpressionsShare of Voice
1Domain Registration5700000014%
2Marketing Surveys5600000014%
3Datacommunication Services4800000012%
4Web Hosting280000007%
5Online Ad Service220000005%
6Consulting-Ecommerce200000005%
7Database Services180000004%
8Consulting-Website180000004%
9Directories & Information180000004%
10Consulting-Purchasing150000004%

Impressions: Number of times an ad is rendered for viewing Share of voice: Number of impressions represented as a percentage of the total impressions.

Web traffic reports provided by AdRelevance from Media Metrix.

In this article:
Most Popular